Salamandra Ultra Trail

Wyniki

2022

Oficjalne wyniki Salamandry Ultra Trail 2022:

SUT 100

mężczyźni kobiety
1. Kamil Dąbrowski 15:21:51.4 1. Paulina Krawczak 15:21:51.1
2. Witold Szczepaniak 15:53:34.4 2. Katerina Klepacova 17:44:07.6
3. Aleksander Kidawa 17:03:22.2
4. Paweł Moczyński 17:13:16.4
5. Ryszard Borówka 17:44:07.6

SUT 50

mężczyźni kobiety
1. Maurycy Oleksiewicz 05:14:58.1 1. Aleksandra Szafrańska 06:24:29.2
2. Tomasz Ropelewski 05:29:18.8 2. Agnieszka Białas 06:26:42.9
3. Wojciech Weinert 05:31:12.1 3. Malwina Zielińska 07:01:10.1
4. Tomasz Oreł 05:44:22.4 4. Urszula Kujawka 07:03:07.8
5. Maciej Żyto 05:57:13.6 5. Maria Wojciechowska 07:11:21.7

SUT 25

mężczyźni kobiety
1. Mariusz Miśkiewicz 01:58:59.0 1. Ania Halska 02:30:11.0
2. Kornel Rakus 02:12:48.0 2. Małgorzata Fuczik 02:47:21.6
3. Tomasz Łukosz 02:24:29.0 3. Renata Szwed 02:54:02.5
4. Daniel Taranta 02:24:33.8 4. Justyna Hajda 02:54:20.1
5. Mateusz Chajdas 02:25:25.4 5. Natalia Tomica 02:56:22.0

Zamkowa Salamandra

mężczyźni kobiety
1. Jakub Kazuła 00:46:40.6 1. Adrianna Klappholz 00:51:17.5
2. Maciej Cieślar 00:47:18.0 2. Anna Cyba 00:55:29.8
3. Grzegorz Truszewski 00:53:05.1 3. Agnieszka Mikulska 01:03:15.2
4. Tomek Olszewski 00:53:05.3 4. Anna Wójcik 01:07:01.2
5. Piotr Stebel 00:53:12.8 5. Dominika Płudowska 01:11:24.2

2021

Pełne wyniki 2021

SUT 100

mężczyźni kobiety
1. Wojciech Probst 12:34:38.35 1. Anna Chrząścik 18:43:23.72
2. Paweł Zając 13:27:22.44 2. Justyna Witek 19:10:04.02
3. Grzegorz Marzec 14:20:28.85 3. Anna Makselon 21:05:05.88
4. Daniel Stroiński 14:20:29.05 4. Katarzyna Gnot 21:06:55.90
5. Łukasz Wawrzyniak 14:37:07.31

SUT 50

mężczyźni kobiety
1. Michał Kaszuba 04:48:40.35 1. Marta Krakowczyk 05:53:03.37
2. Robert Wróblewski 05:05:55.87 2. Agnieszka Tatarek-Konik 06:07:27.79
3. Przemysław Cohla 05:19:04.36 3. Iwona Wnorowska 06:16:17.07
4. Dalimil Hota 05:24:46.98 4. Grażyna Golas 06:37:53.45
5. Marek Gołąb 05:25:27.93 5. Anna Iwanowicz 06:40:08.51

SUT 25

mężczyźni kobiety
1. Fryderyk Pryjma 02:07:56.34 1. Katarzyna Kajstura 02:51:08.09
2. Piotr Andrzejewski 02:08:03.51 2. Iwona Górowska 02:51:50.86
3. Mariusz Miskiewicz 02:09:45.20 3. Agnieszka Krowicka 02:54:38.31
4. Łukasz Ząber 02:28:58.78 4. Agnieszka Wysocka 02:59:28.33
5. Krzysztof Sudnik 02:33:48.08 5. Małgorzata Tomik 03:05:25.02

Zamkowa Salamandra

mężczyźni kobiety
1. Tomasz Ruszczak 00:59:44.00 1. Katarzyna Winkler 01:00:39.45
2. Marcin Oszajca 01:00:09.29 2. Agnieszka Jarosz 01:05:40.25
3. Jacek Miłkowski 01:00:44.66 3. Monika Jaworska 01:51:51.79
4. Maciej Iwański 01:02:07.68 4. Romana Markiewicz-Piotrowska 02:08:44.66
5. Wacław Greń 01:02:08.95 5. Anna Dawiec 02:09:35.39

Pliki do pobrania